Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 



Kanadské bodování v základní části

#


Jméno (Družstvo)

Zápasy

(G + A)

Body

1.


Řičičář Petr (VSE)   

5  

( 9 + 5 )

14

2.


Petřík Lukáš (TRI)   

4  

( 6 + 8 )

14

3.


Ondrůš Michal (VSE)   

5  

( 7 + 6 )

13

4.


Balcar Tomáš (NAC)   

5  

( 8 + 4 )

12

5.


Bulín Tomáš (ZNO)   

5  

( 8 + 4 )

12

6.


Vlk Jan (JIH)   

5  

( 6 + 6 )

12

7.


Sláma Petr (ZNO)   

5  

( 5 + 7 )

12

8.


Kapolka Filip (PAS)   

5  

( 7 + 4 )

11

9.


Curney Jiří (TRI)   

5  

( 6 + 5 )

11

10.


Korec Pavel (NAC)   

5  

( 3 + 8 )

11

11.


Hulič Daniel (LIT)   

5  

( 2 + 9 )

11

12.


Jirák Jan (NAC)   

5  

( 6 + 4 )

10

13.


Pacan Filip (SPA)   

5  

( 6 + 4 )

10

14.


Holovka Jan (TRI)   

5  

( 4 + 6 )

10

15.


Květoň Jakub (SPA)   

5  

( 7 + 2 )

9

16.


Mahr David (ZNO)   

5  

( 5 + 4 )

9

17.


Šobich Peter (PAS)   

5  

( 3 + 6 )

9

18.


Telčer Michal (JIH)   

5  

( 5 + 3 )

8

19.


Voják Daniel (JIH)   

5  

( 5 + 3 )

8

20.


Liška Petr (JIH)   

5  

( 5 + 2 )

7

21.


Rebroš Daniel (KOP)   

5  

( 5 + 2 )

7

22.


Klega Jiří (PAS)   

5  

( 5 + 2 )

7

23.


Waliczko Radim (PAS)   

5  

( 5 + 2 )

7

24.


Jech Milan (NYM)   

5  

( 4 + 3 )

7

25.


Ostrý Petr (ZNO)   

5  

( 3 + 4 )

7

26.


Krippner Pavel (KAD)   

5  

( 6 + 0 )

6

27.


Mikšovský Martin (ORK)   

5  

( 5 + 1 )

6

28.


Berger David (PAS)   

5  

( 5 + 1 )

6

29.


Kumai Milan (LIT)   

3  

( 4 + 2 )

6

30.


Maršón Tomáš (NYM)   

4  

( 4 + 2 )

6

31.


Vrána Tomáš (LIT)   

5  

( 4 + 2 )

6

32.


Gajdzica Tomáš (TRI)   

5  

( 4 + 2 )

6

33.


Barabáš Jakub (KOP)   

4  

( 3 + 3 )

6

34.


Eliška Petr (NYM)   

5  

( 3 + 3 )

6

35.


Sladkovský Tomáš (KOP)   

5  

( 5 + 0 )

5

36.


Kristýnek Jiří (JIH)   

3  

( 4 + 1 )

5

37.


Ešler Lukáš (LIT)   

3  

( 4 + 1 )

5

38.


Němčík Radek (TRI)   

4  

( 4 + 1 )

5

39.


Kropáček Jaroslav (LIT)   

5  

( 4 + 1 )

5

40.


Hauschke Tomáš (NAC)   

5  

( 4 + 1 )

5

41.


Taneček Lukáš (NYM)   

5  

( 4 + 1 )

5

42.


Jánoš Michal (PAS)   

5  

( 4 + 1 )

5

43.


Hlaváček Michal (NYM)   

5  

( 3 + 2 )

5

44.


Kolář Milan (NYM)   

5  

( 3 + 2 )

5

45.


Petráš Petr (NYM)   

5  

( 3 + 2 )

5

46.


Bolom Jiří (KOP)   

5  

( 2 + 3 )

5

47.


Arazim Tomáš (LIT)   

5  

( 2 + 3 )

5

48.


Kašpárek Ondřej (LIT)   

4  

( 1 + 4 )

5

49.


Melčák Zbyněk (KOP)   

2  

( 3 + 1 )

4

50.


Svoboda Jakub (SPA)   

4  

( 3 + 1 )

4

51.


Janků Tomáš (ZNO)   

5  

( 3 + 1 )

4

52.


Lánský Pavel (VSE)   

3  

( 2 + 2 )

4

53.


Mikeš Ondřej (ZNO)   

3  

( 2 + 2 )

4

54.


Tichý Ondřej (LIT)   

5  

( 2 + 2 )

4

55.


Havel Martin (NAC)   

5  

( 2 + 2 )

4

56.


Bělíček Martin (VSE)   

5  

( 2 + 2 )

4

57.


Mihalík Lubomír (ZNO)   

5  

( 2 + 2 )

4

58.


Virgl Karel (ZNO)   

5  

( 2 + 2 )

4

59.


Řiháček Karel (ZNO)   

5  

( 2 + 2 )

4

60.


Martínek Jakub (ZNO)   

3  

( 1 + 3 )

4

61.


Weiss Martin (KAD)   

5  

( 1 + 3 )

4

62.


Ašer Ondřej (VSE)   

5  

( 1 + 3 )

4

63.


Přívara Dušan (JIH)   

5  

( 0 + 4 )

4

64.


Bajer Jan (KAD)   

5  

( 0 + 4 )

4

65.


Solnař Václav (NYM)   

5  

( 0 + 4 )

4

66.


Jokeš Daniel (VSE)   

3  

( 3 + 0 )

3

67.


Hagara Michal (KAD)   

4  

( 3 + 0 )

3

68.


Kubišta Michal (SPA)   

4  

( 3 + 0 )

3

69.


Skořepa Filip (LIT)   

5  

( 3 + 0 )

3

70.


Novák Tomáš (STB)   

5  

( 3 + 0 )

3

71.


Sedlák Kamil (TRI)   

5  

( 3 + 0 )

3

72.


Uvíra Milan (KOP)   

2  

( 2 + 1 )

3

73.


Jelínek Filip (VSE)   

2  

( 2 + 1 )

3

74.


Svoboda Miroslav (JIH)   

3  

( 2 + 1 )

3

75.


Faldus Roman (KAD)   

5  

( 2 + 1 )

3

76.


Čejpa Josef (NAC)   

5  

( 2 + 1 )

3

77.


Veselý Petr (ORK)   

5  

( 2 + 1 )

3

78.


Bartek Zoran (SPA)   

5  

( 2 + 1 )

3

79.


Wantula Tomáš (TRI)   

5  

( 2 + 1 )

3

80.


Květoň Martin (VSE)   

5  

( 2 + 1 )

3

81.


Bartoň Tomáš (ORK)   

3  

( 1 + 2 )

3

82.


Roušal David (SPA)   

4  

( 1 + 2 )

3

83.


Živný Petr (KAD)   

5  

( 1 + 2 )

3

84.


Žďárský Pavel (SPA)   

5  

( 1 + 2 )

3

85.


Martásek Jan (TRI)   

5  

( 1 + 2 )

3

86.


Demek Lukáš (ZNO)   

5  

( 1 + 2 )

3

87.


Hodač Radek (ORK)   

3  

( 0 + 3 )

3

88.


Klega Miroslav (PAS)   

4  

( 0 + 3 )

3

89.


Mareš Vojtěch (SPA)   

5  

( 0 + 3 )

3

90.


Doležálek Jan (KOP)   

1  

( 2 + 0 )

2

91.


Polák Milan (KAD)   

5  

( 2 + 0 )

2

92.


Urban Stanislav (ORK)   

5  

( 2 + 0 )

2

93.


Hanzl Jakub (KAD)   

1  

( 1 + 1 )

2

94.


Herout Michal (KAD)   

3  

( 1 + 1 )

2

95.


Škoch Michal (NYM)   

3  

( 1 + 1 )

2

96.


Forgač Vladimír (PAS)   

3  

( 1 + 1 )

2

97.


Langweil Jan (NYM)   

4  

( 1 + 1 )

2

98.


Riedel Tomáš (PAS)   

4  

( 1 + 1 )

2

99.


Sedlák Zdeněk (JIH)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

100.


Klešč Daniel (KAD)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

101.


Matúš Jan (KOP)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

102.


Jenka Petr (NAC)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

103.


Kolenský David (ORK)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

104.


Karola Martin (PAS)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

105.


Pikhart Oldřich (SPA)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

106.


Roušal Marek (SPA)   

5  

( 1 + 1 )

2

107.


Kresta Jakub (KOP)   

1  

( 0 + 2 )

2

108.


Bártek Lukáš (KOP)   

2  

( 0 + 2 )

2

109.


Šíma David (STB)   

2  

( 0 + 2 )

2

110.


Both Martin (VIT)   

2  

( 0 + 2 )

2

111.


Ščigel Martin (TRI)   

4  

( 0 + 2 )

2

112.


Burian Vlastimil (KAD)   

5  

( 0 + 2 )

2

113.


John Lukáš (NAC)   

5  

( 0 + 2 )

2

114.


Fedra Marcel (PAS)   

5  

( 0 + 2 )

2

115.


Žigmond Jan (SPA)   

5  

( 0 + 2 )

2

116.


Kohout Filip (VSE)   

5  

( 0 + 2 )

2

117.


Coufal Petr (JIH)   

1  

( 1 + 0 )

1

118.


Donaj Jindřich (NAC)   

2  

( 1 + 0 )

1

119.


Kavalír Michal (NYM)   

2  

( 1 + 0 )

1

120.


Svoboda Tomáš (TRI)   

2  

( 1 + 0 )

1

121.


Šrámek Martin (TRI)   

2  

( 1 + 0 )

1

122.


Hnila Jakub (VSE)   

2  

( 1 + 0 )

1

123.


Mikulík Jakub (VSE)   

2  

( 1 + 0 )

1

124.


Křivánek Lukáš (TRI)   

3  

( 1 + 0 )

1

125.


Dvořák Robert (NYM)   

4  

( 1 + 0 )

1

126.


Straňák Kamil (NYM)   

4  

( 1 + 0 )

1

127.


Jirovec Marek (ORK)   

4  

( 1 + 0 )

1

128.


Klapko Petr (KAD)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

129.


Barabáš Pavel (KOP)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

130.


Divák Dominik (KOP)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

131.


Hocelík Viktor (LIT)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

132.


Roth Václav (LIT)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

133.


Bajer Martin (ORK)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

134.


Labský Roman (PAS)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

135.


Pavlis Tomáš (STB)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

136.


Fielek Martin (TRI)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

137.


Peš Martin (ZNO)   

5  

( 1 + 0 )

1

138.


Žďárský Lukáš (LIT)   

2  

( 0 + 1 )

1

139.


Košárek Martin (VSE)   

2  

( 0 + 1 )

1

140.


Jehlár Marek (KOP)   

3  

( 0 + 1 )

1

141.


Donaj Stanislav (NAC)   

3  

( 0 + 1 )

1

142.


Kubovský Josef (ORK)   

3  

( 0 + 1 )

1

143.


Mikeska Jakub (PAS)   

4  

( 0 + 1 )

1

144.


Čumpl Ondřej (JIH)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

145.


Matúš Dalibor (KOP)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

146.


Werner Jan (LIT)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

147.


Vlček Petr (NAC)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

148.


Šváb Martin (NYM)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

149.


Novotný Michal (ORK)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

150.


Zeman Dalibor (PAS)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

151.


Hněvkovský Ondřej (SPA)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

152.


Medal Miroslav (SPA)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

153.


Kantulák Petr (STB)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1

154.


Rožnovják Martin (VSE)   

5  

( 0 + 1 )

1


 
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář