Jdi na obsah Jdi na menu
 


1. kolo
A001 FBC Letohrad - FbK Sršni Hořice 3 : 8 (0:4,2:0,1:4)
branky: 16. Jurenka, 22.,31. Náhlík - 10.,3.,44. Kolařík, 8.,44. Jung, 9. Kutláček, 35. Hron, 41. Schrofel; vyloučení: 4:3; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Jansa, Drašner; diváků: ; 75 min. střely: 0:0;
A002 FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí - Sokol Benátky 5 : 4 (4:0,0:2,1:2)
branky: 3.,34. Hladký, 6. Libotovský, 11.,14. Jeníček - 19. Lhoťan, 25. Krabs, 43.,44. Maroši; vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 2:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Žofka, Škaloud; diváků: ; 70 min. střely: 0:0;
A003 U.F.O.S. Mladá Boleslav - FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 4 : 3 (1:0,2:1,1:2)
branky: 9.,30.,36. Moc, 26. Slabý L. - 19. Švehla, 32. Cedrych, 34. Rejmon; vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Jansa, Drašner; diváků: ; 65 min. střely: 0:0;
A004 Sokol Benátky - FBC Letohrad 0 : 9 (0:3,0:1,0:5)
branky: - 3.,11.,19.,35.,42.,43. Švec, 9. Moravec, 38. Náhlík, 41. Chmelíček; vyloučení: 2:6; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Škaloud, Žofka; diváků: ; 65 min. střely: 0:0;
A005 FbK Sršni Hořice - U.F.O.S. Mladá Boleslav 7 : 4 (1:1,0:2,6:1)
branky: 7. Petrák, 32. Chvojka, 32. Jung, 34.,38. Hron, 39. Kolařík, 41. Jeřábek - 5. Slabý J., 26. Moc, 30. Fadrhons, 43. Slabý L.; vyloučení: 0:1; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Jansa, Drašner; diváků: ; 60 min. střely: 0:0;
A006 FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav - FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí 4 : 4 (2:3,1:0,1:1)
branky: 5. Cedrych, 12.,42. Pech, 29. Švehla - 3. Pups, 5. Jeníček, 5.,38. Hladký; vyloučení: 5:0 + 5min.: Hanzlík (MLB), Pech (MLB); využití: 0:0; oslabení: 1:0; rozhodčí: Jansa, Drašner; diváků: ; 75 min. střely: 0:0;
2. kolo
A007 Sokol Pardubice C - SCC Semily 3 : 11 (0:2,3:3,0:6)
branky: 17. Marek D., 17. Votava, 20. Landsmann - 3. Šimon J., 4.,40. Hypšman R., 21.,22. Hypšman A., 23.,45. Sábl T., 36.,39.,40. Činovec, 44. Sábl P.; vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Havrda, Uglanov; diváků: ; 73 min. střely: 0:0;
A008 Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - FbC Maddox Přelouč 4 : 2 (2:1,1:1,1:0)
branky: 5. Kondělka, 12. Vašíček, 20. Diblík, 31. Kysilka - 5. Vančura, 17. Lelek; vyloučení: 4:3; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Michálek, Sábl; diváků: ; 68 min. střely: 0:0;
A009 FBC Pitbulls Kolín - TJ Sportovec Nymburk 3 : 2 (0:1,2:0,1:1)
branky: 19. Horák, 24. Cícha P., 31. Hartman - 13.,32. Záveský; vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Uglanov, Havrda; diváků: ; 67 min. střely: 0:0;
A010 FbC Maddox Přelouč - Sokol Pardubice C 7 : 5 (2:2,3:3,2:0)
branky: 4.,28. Bína, 12.,25. Bulíček, 16.,39. Polívka, 41. Pšenička - 2.,14.,18. Cink, 22. Červený, 30. Kubát P.; vyloučení: 1:1 + 10min.: Teplý F. (PCE); využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Michálek, Sábl; diváků: ; 67 min. střely: 0:0;
A011 SCC Semily - FBC Pitbulls Kolín 1 : 5 (0:2,1:2,0:1)
branky: 3. Šimon J. - 4. Filip, 5. Cícha P., 21. Zima, 24. Horák, 32. Hartman; vyloučení: 3:1; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Uglanov, Havrda; diváků: ; 68 min. střely: 0:0;
A012 TJ Sportovec Nymburk - Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 5 : 5 (4:1,0:3,1:1)
branky: 2.,5.,42. Záveský, 3. Šuk, 11. Očenášek Ji. - 13.,41. Kondělka, 20. Krýsl, 22. Kysilka, 29. Ryant; vyloučení: 0:1; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Uglanov, Havrda; diváků: ; 72 min. střely: 0:0;
3. kolo
A013 FBC Letohrad - FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 4 : 4 (1:1,2:1,1:2)
branky: 7. Švec, 18. Náhlík, 27.,45. Chmelíček - 1.,18. Voborník, 38.,45. Cedrych; vyloučení: 2:1; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: hlaváček, jech; diváků: ; 64 min. střely: 0:0;
A014 SCC Semily - FbC Maddox Přelouč 1 : 4 (0:2,0:1,1:1)
branky: 43. Hypšman R. - 4.,36. Raška, 6. Bulíček, 27. Jadrníček; vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: hlaváček, jech; diváků: ; 65 min. střely: 0:0;
A015 Sokol Benátky - SKP Nymburk B 3 : 5 (0:1,1:3,2:1)
branky: 27. Kredba, 42. Prošek, 43. Krabs - 8.,21. Rambousek, 25. Štědrý, 30. Matouš, 35. Taneček; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: jansa, žofka; diváků: ; 55 min. střely: 0:0;
A016 FbC Maddox Přelouč - FBC Letohrad 5 : 4 (1:0,2:2,2:2)
branky: 2.,33.,34. Raška, 19. Pokorný, 23. Polívka - 21.,36. Jurenka, 28. Náhlík, 43. Chmelíček; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: žofka, jansa; diváků: ; 62 min. střely: 0:0;
A017 FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav - Sokol Benátky 3 : 7 (2:2,0:2,1:3)
branky: 4. Michal, 6. Voborník, 39. Rejmon - 5.,29. Maroši, 8. Keller, 22.,41. Lhoťan, 33. Kredba, 37. Krabs; vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: jansa, jech; diváků: ; 65 min. střely: 0:0;
A018 SKP Nymburk B - SCC Semily 4 : 0 (2:0,0:0,2:0)
branky: 11. Hobort, 14.,36. Kudrnáč, 40. Malý -; vyloučení: 2:1; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: , ; diváků: ; 60 min. střely: 0:0;
4. kolo
A019 U.F.O.S. Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sportovec Nymburk 5 : 3 (0:1,4:0,1:2)
branky: 18.,21.,40. Moc, 19. Štecha, 20. Slabý J. - 12. Kříž, 37.,45. Záveský; vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: jansa, chládek; diváků: ; 70 min. střely: 0:0;
A020 Sokol Pardubice C - Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2 : 3 (1:2,0:1,1:0)
branky: 12. Vichr, 35. Tóth - 2. Vašíček, 11. Kysilka, 26. Ryant; vyloučení: 1:2; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: růžička, němec; diváků: ; 75 min. střely: 0:0;
A021 FbK Sršni Hořice - FBC Pitbulls Kolín 6 : 3 (1:1,1:1,4:1)
branky: 7.,38.,40. Jung, 24.,41. Kolařík, 45. Hron - 17. Hartman, 19. Smejkal, 44. Zima; vyloučení: 2:3 + 10min.: Filip (KOL); využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: jansa, chládek; diváků: ; 75 min. střely: 0:0;
A022 Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - U.F.O.S. Mladá Boleslav 10 : 0 (4:0,1:0,5:0)
branky: 2. Kysilka, 8.,21.,44. Ryant, 12.,35. Krýsl, 14. Polák, 39.,44. Diblík, 39. Vašíček -; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: němec, růžička; diváků: ; 60 min. střely: 0:0;
A023 TJ Sportovec Nymburk - FbK Sršni Hořice 2 : 4 (0:1,1:2,1:1)
branky: 26.,38. Šuk - 4.,17.,43. Jung, 22. Schrofel; vyloučení: 1:0 + 5min.: Horáček (SNY); využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: jansa, chládek; diváků: ; 70 min. střely: 0:0;
A024 FBC Pitbulls Kolín - Sokol Pardubice C 4 : 2 (0:1,4:0,0:1)
branky: 16.,26. Horák, 21. Filip, 24. Zima - 8. Cink, 45. Smolík; vyloučení: 2:1 + 10min.: Smolík (PCE); využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: němec, růžička; diváků: ; 65 min. střely: 0:0;
5. kolo
A025 Sokol Benátky - Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší 2 : 3 (1:1,0:1,1:1)
branky: 1. Prošek, 44. Kredba - 15. Polák, 19. Krýsl, 44. Diblík; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 0:1; oslabení: 1:0; rozhodčí: Němec, Drašner; diváků: ; 67 min.
A026 FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí - TJ Sportovec Nymburk 9 : 3 (2:0,4:1,3:2)
branky: 4.,18.,20.,43. Hladký, 5.,43. Jeníček, 19. Zaňka, 26. Fajgl, 39. Libotovský - 16. Horáček, 41.,42. Šuk; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 1:0; rozhodčí: Martinec, Lhoťan; diváků: ; 69 min.
A027 FbK Sršni Hořice - FbC Maddox Přelouč 2 : 7 (1:2,1:2,0:3)
branky: 15.,16. Jung - 11. Raška, 13. Vančura, 21. Sedláček, 25. Pokorný, 39. Bína, 43. Bulíček, 43. Polívka; vyloučení: 2:5; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:1; rozhodčí: Martinec, Lhoťan; diváků: ; 69 min.
A028 TJ Sportovec Nymburk - Sokol Benátky 3 : 11 (0:2,1:2,2:7)
branky: 27. Fríbl, 42. Horáček, 43. Petrtýl - 12.,18. Kredba, 14. Maroši, 18.,40.,40. Prošek, 36.,45. Krabs, 37.,44. Navrátil, 39. Novotný; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Drašner, Němec; diváků: ; 68 min.
A029 Orel Rtyně v Podkrkonoší - FbK Sršni Hořice 3 : 3 (2:1,0:1,1:1)
branky: 1. Polák, 14. Řezníček, 32. Kneř - 10.,21. Kolařík, 41. Kutláček; vyloučení: 1:2; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Drašner, Němec; diváků: ; 69 min.
A030 FbC Maddox Přelouč - FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí 2 : 2 (1:0,0:0,1:2)
branky: 9. Raška, 44. Vančura - 38. Jeníček, 42. Libotovský; vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Rašner, Němec; diváků: ; 126 min.
6. kolo
A031 Sokol Pardubice C - SKP Nymburk B 2 : 3 (2:2,0:1,0:0)
branky: 2.,11. Cink - 2. Kondula, 11. Rambousek; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Sábl, Šimon; diváků: ; 67 min.
A032 SCC Semily - FBC Letohrad 2 : 12 (1:5,0:2,1:5)
branky: 9. Hypšman A., 40. Hypšman R. - 2.,12.,32. Moravec, 3.,14.,45. Švec, 10.,34.,44. Náhlík, 19.,21.,33. Jurenka; vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Růžička; diváků: ; 69 min.
A033 FBC Pitbulls Kolín - FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 5 : 5 (1:2,2:1,2:2)
branky: 1. Hartman, 17. Schubert, 19. Smejkal, 38. Filip - 9. Voborník, 15. Švehla, 20.,39. Pech, 43. Řeřicha; vyloučení: 3:0 + 10min.: Smejkal (KOL); využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Šimon , Růžička; diváků: ; 74 min.
A034 FBC Letohrad - Sokol Pardubice C 7 : 3 (2:1,2:2,3:0)
branky: 4.,7.,24. Náhlík, 30. Adamec, 31.,39. Švec, 43. Moravec - 1. Raiter, 19. Wohlhöfner, 28. Cink; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 1:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Šimon; diváků: ; 64 min.
A035 SKP Nymburk B - FBC Pitbulls Kolín 1 : 4 (0:2,1:0,0:2)
branky: 22. Nepimach - 9. Horák, 13. Filip, 42. Cícha P., 45. Seidl; vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Růžička; diváků: ; 69 min.
A036 FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav - SCC Semily 6 : 1 (0:0,2:0,4:1)
branky: 25. Hanzlík, 29.,41. Řeřicha, 43.,44. Pech, 44. Michal - 44. Hypšman A.; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Růžička; diváků: ; 65 min.
6. kolo
A031 Sokol Pardubice C - SKP Nymburk B 2 : 3 (2:2,0:1,0:0)
branky: 2.,11. Cink - 2. Kondula, 11. Rambousek; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Sábl, Šimon; diváků: ; 67 min.
A032 SCC Semily - FBC Letohrad 2 : 12 (1:5,0:2,1:5)
branky: 9. Hypšman A., 40. Hypšman R. - 2.,12.,32. Moravec, 3.,14.,45. Švec, 10.,34.,44. Náhlík, 19.,21.,33. Jurenka; vyloučení: 1:0; využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Růžička; diváků: ; 69 min.
A033 FBC Pitbulls Kolín - FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 5 : 5 (1:2,2:1,2:2)
branky: 1. Hartman, 17. Schubert, 19. Smejkal, 38. Filip - 9. Voborník, 15. Švehla, 20.,39. Pech, 43. Řeřicha; vyloučení: 3:0 + 10min.: Smejkal (KOL); využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Šimon , Růžička; diváků: ; 74 min.
A034 FBC Letohrad - Sokol Pardubice C 7 : 3 (2:1,2:2,3:0)
branky: 4.,7.,24. Náhlík, 30. Adamec, 31.,39. Švec, 43. Moravec - 1. Raiter, 19. Wohlhöfner, 28. Cink; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 1:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Šimon; diváků: ; 64 min.
A035 SKP Nymburk B - FBC Pitbulls Kolín 1 : 4 (0:2,1:0,0:2)
branky: 22. Nepimach - 9. Horák, 13. Filip, 42. Cícha P., 45. Seidl; vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Růžička; diváků: ; 69 min.
A036 FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav - SCC Semily 6 : 1 (0:0,2:0,4:1)
branky: 25. Hanzlík, 29.,41. Řeřicha, 43.,44. Pech, 44. Michal - 44. Hypšman A.; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Fruhbauer, Růžička; diváků: ; 65 min.
7. kolo
A037  FbC Maddox Přelouč - FBC Pitbulls Kolín 2 : 2 (0:2,0:0,2:0)
branky: 38. Pokorný, 39. Kurka P. - 8. Schubert, 14. Smejkal; vyloučení: 2:2; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Žofka, Škaloud; diváků: ; 70 min.
A038  FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav - TJ Sportovec Nymburk 2 : 3 (0:0,1:3,1:0)
branky: 23. Šitera, 38. Matějka - 17. Kříž, 25.,29. Záveský; vyloučení: 1:1 + 10min.: Pech (MLB); využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Sábl, Škaloud; diváků: ; 60 min.
A039  FBC Letohrad - SKP Nymburk B 5 : 5 (2:1,2:0,1:4)
branky: 2.,29. Náhlík, 7. Jurenka Jo., 28.,35. Švec - 12. Štědrý, 39. Straňák, 43. Petráš, 43. Janouch; vyloučení: 2:4 + 10min.: Nepimach (NYM); využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Sábl, Žofka; diváků: ; 68 min.
A040  TJ Sportovec Nymburk - FbC Maddox Přelouč 5 : 6 (2:0,1:4,2:2)
branky: 3.,6. Očenášek Ji., 17. Moc, 34.,51. Záveský - 19. Lelek, 25.,30. Kurka P., 26. Pokorný, 34. Ledecký, 43. Sedláček; vyloučení: 4:0 + 10min.: Kříž (SNY), Mýto (SNY); využití: 0:2; oslabení: 2:0; rozhodčí: Škaloud, Žofka; diváků: ; 83 min.
A041  FBC Pitbulls Kolín - FBC Letohrad 2 : 1 (1:0,0:0,1:1)
branky: 7.,43. Filip - 43. Náhlík; vyloučení: 7:4 + 5min.: Filip (KOL), Schubert (KOL); využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Sábl, Škaloud; diváků: ; 70 min.
A042  SKP Nymburk B - FBK Sokol Mladá Boleslav 3 : 5 (1:1,1:4,1:0)
branky: 7.,36. Straňák, 21. Petráš - 3. Řeřicha, 19. Matějka, 21. Švehla, 24.,30. Michal; vyloučení: 1:1; využití: 1:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Žofka, Sábl; diváků: ; 61 min.
8. kolo
A043  FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí - U.F.O.S. Mladá Boleslav 5 : 5 (0:2,2:1,3:2)
branky: 21.,30. Hladký, 33.,40. Libotovský, 45. Němec J. - 5.,22.,43. Fadrhons, 7.,38. Slabý J.; vyloučení: 0:4; využití: 2:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Hlaváček, Jech; diváků: ; 64 min.
A044  SCC Semily - FbK Sršni Hořice 2 : 7 (0:2,1:1,1:4)
branky: 19.,40. Hypšman A. - 4.,8.,22.,41. Jung, 31. Kolařík, 40. Hron, 44. Schrofel; vyloučení: 4:1; využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Hlaváček, Král; diváků: ; 85 min.
A045  Sokol Pardubice C - Sokol Benátky 2 : 3 (1:0,1:3,0:0)
branky: 3.,27. Cink - 25. Kříž, 26. Lhoťan; vyloučení: 3:3; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Král, Jech; diváků: ; 60 min.
A046  FbK Sršni Hořice - FbK Kostelec nad Orlicí 2 : 3 (1:2,1:1,0:0)
branky: 9. Jung, 21. Hron - 9.,30. Němec J., 12. Hladký; vyloučení: 2:0; využití: 0:1; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Hlaváček, Jech; diváků: ; 65 min.
A047  U.F.O.S. Mladá Boleslav - Sokol Pardubice C 1 : 6 (0:1,0:3,1:2)
branky: 45. Fiala - 11. Havelka, 18. Wohlhöfner, 23. Kubíček, 25.,44. Černický, 42. Cink; vyloučení: 0:0; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Král, Hlaváček; diváků: ; 65 min.
A048  Sokol Benátky - SCC Semily 4 : 3 (1:1,1:1,2:1)
branky: 10. Simon, 22. Kredba, 32. Prošek, 36. Novotný - 13. Sábl T., 27. Havrda, 34. Hypšman A.; vyloučení: 0:2; využití: 0:0; oslabení: 0:0; rozhodčí: Král, Jech; diváků: ; 63 min.
 

Komentáře

Přidat komentář

Přehled komentářů

Zatím nebyl vložen žádný komentář